Контакты в районах
Липецкий район

Липецкий район

Акопова Лидия Робертовна

Телефон: +7 (4742) 76-63-85

e-mail: mckid.lipr@mail.rukultura_admlr@mail.ru

Адрес: д. Копцевы Хутора, ул. Котовского, 6А

Город Елец

Город Елец

Илякова Оксана Юрьевна

Телефон: +7 (47467) 2-50-01

 Елецкий район

Елецкий район

ТИЦ «Елецкий край»

Мякотных Юлия Константиновна

Телефон ТИЦ: +7 (47467) 2-40-53

Сайт: www.eletsgo.ru

e-mail: elkray48@mail.ru

Адрес: г. Елец, ул. Коммунаров, 6


Грязинский район

Грязинский район

Веретина Мария Михайловна

Телефон: +7 (47461) 2-63-29; +7 (47461) 2-62-77

e-mail: musei.griazy.48@mail.ru; mkmc-gryazi@mail.ru

Адрес: г. Грязи, ул. Воровского, 56

Воловский район

Воловский район

Истомова Ирина Геннадьевна

Телефон: +7 (47473) 2-14-31

e-mail: otdelkulturivolovo@yandex.ru, novik-ira@mail.ru

Мельченко Виктория Геннадьевна

Телефон: +7 (47473) 2-22-30

e-mail: vseputivvolovo@ya.ru; rolandx09@rambler.ru

Адрес: с. Волово, ул. Ленина, 10

Данковский район

Данковский район

Телефон: +7 (47465) 6-01-26

e-mail: dankov.msko@mail.ru

Добровский район

Добровский район

Полунина Лариса Васильевна

Телефон: +7 (47463) 2-21-57

e-mail: kultura-dobroe@yandex.ru

Адрес: с. Доброе, пл. Октябрьская, 9

Добринский район

Добринский район

Бортникова Людмила Васильевна

Телефон: +7 (47462) 2-14-51

e-mail: bortnikova-lyudmila@mail.ru

Адрес: п. Добринка, ул. Ленинская, 4

Долгоруковский район

Долгоруковский район

Григорьева Елена Витальевна

Телефон: +7 (47468) 2-18-73 (директор), 2-18-96 (методический отдел)

e-mail: biblio@dolgorukovo.lipetsk.ru, dlgkultura@mail.ru

Задонский район

Задонский район

Некрасова Виктория Станиславовна

Телефон: +7 (47471) 2-30-67

e-mail: tizadonsk@mail.ru 

Адрес: г. Задонск, ул. Карла Маркса, 62

Измалковский район

Измалковский район

Лесных Екатерина Николаевна

Телефон: +7 (47478) 2-18-66

e-mail: turizm.izmalkovo@bk.ru

Адрес: с. Измалково, ул. Ленина, 26

Краснинский район

Краснинский район

Сапёров Максим Андреевич

Телефон: +7 (47469) 2-05-39, 2-04-53

e-mail: mckdkrasnoe@mail.ru

Лебедянский район

Лебедянский район

Барбашова Ольга Васильевна

Телефон: +7 (47466) 5-25-79, 5-27-79, 5-25-96

e-mail: mkmc2010@mail.ru

Адрес: г. Лебедянь, ул. Ленина, 9

Лев-Толстовский район

Лев-Толстовский район

Татаринова Анастасия Сергеевна

Телефон: +7 (47464) 2-11-10

e-mail: anastasiya-merinova@mail.ru

Адрес: п. Лев Толстой, ул. Володарского, 29

Становлянский район

Становлянский район

Бессарабова Надежда Михайловна

Телефон: +7 (47476) 2-19-35

e-mail: turism.stanovoe@mail.ru

Адрес: с. Становое, ул. Ленина, 7

Тербунский район

Тербунский район

Серёгина Татьяна Анатольевна

Телефон: +7 (47474) 2-99-58

e-mail: tyrist48@bk.ru

Адрес: с. Тербуны, ул. Ленина, 84

Усманский район

Усманский район

Руднев Владимир Владимирович

Телефон: +7 (47472) 2-21-48

e-mail: usmancult@mail.ru, usman-turism@mail.ru

Адрес: г. Усмань, ул. Ленина, 41

Хлевенский район

Хлевенский район

Тамбовцева Мария Александровна

Телефон: +7 (47477) 2-28-69

e-mail: tma079@yandex.ru

Чаплыгинский район

Чаплыгинский район

Телефон: +7 (47475) 2-18-43

e-mail: welcome-in-chaplygin@mail.ru